?

Log in

 
 
26 December 2022 @ 03:54 am
 
Friends locked, tbh.
comment to be added.
 
 
 
Arthur "Two Sheds" Jacksonnoheadlines on June 26th, 2006 09:30 am (UTC)
KEEP MEEEE!
Peter Sellerscubiclefever on June 26th, 2006 08:42 pm (UTC)
i would never ever get rid of you.
wow, totally67 on June 26th, 2006 07:06 pm (UTC)
I want to stay!

<3 Because I love you.
Peter Sellerscubiclefever on June 26th, 2006 08:42 pm (UTC)
or you. isn't this lovely i made it all by myself!
wow, totally67 on June 26th, 2006 11:58 pm (UTC)
Ever so lovely, dahling.
more is never enough.acrylicktears on July 8th, 2006 03:55 pm (UTC)
I added you =]
Addage please?
xchimidorox on July 14th, 2006 04:22 pm (UTC)
:O YO ITS ENOLA. I added you. Score.
painondbut on August 15th, 2006 10:50 pm (UTC)
I add u, u add me : )
is that ok!!!
skinny petewits on August 19th, 2006 10:57 pm (UTC)
WHITLEY WHY ARE WE NOT ALREADY FRIENDS, EXPLAIN PLZ.
j'ai un esprit troublé, donne-moi un peu de tempscadavre on August 31st, 2006 09:12 pm (UTC)
HI! I've been meaning to ask this for a few weeks and all but you seem cool and stuff. Add me please? :]
エノーラshygirlswin on September 8th, 2006 02:49 pm (UTC)
hey bb~
it's enola
falsify on September 12th, 2006 09:56 pm (UTC)
added. <3
(Deleted comment)
Peter Sellerscubiclefever on September 18th, 2006 12:04 am (UTC)
added. j/w where you found me?
we_are_wewe_are_we on September 18th, 2006 09:48 pm (UTC)
Hey there, this is Kat, the one who bought the Cupid Messenger Bag? I wonder if you could give feedback here? I'd really appreciate it. :)

(My sister *loves* it. Thank you so much!)
justsmiiile on October 10th, 2006 06:15 am (UTC)
Peter Sellerscubiclefever on October 10th, 2006 06:16 am (UTC)
awww thank you
B!tch: gee frankie otpzombieporno on November 10th, 2006 08:44 pm (UTC)
I'd like to friend add you...
because your info page has some of the funniest shit in the history of the world.
Peter Sellerscubiclefever on November 10th, 2006 08:47 pm (UTC)
lmfao add me and i'll add you back :)
your_right_handyour_right_hand on November 18th, 2006 12:06 pm (UTC)
Can I borrow your icon? I thought I'de be nice about it and actually ask as opposed to simply stealing it.
Peter Sellerscubiclefever on November 18th, 2006 01:56 pm (UTC)
sure, but i didn't make it. landocalrissian made it so just make sure you credit her.
evaline_kidevaline_kid on November 18th, 2006 04:59 pm (UTC)
i added you!!!
i found ya because i love your fics! theyre awsome! especially frank/ray! :]
Peter Sellerscubiclefever on November 18th, 2006 05:09 pm (UTC)
awesome. i added you back.
please cover my heart: quinne(3)horrible on November 18th, 2006 08:18 pm (UTC)
add me back?
I love your icons (audrey quote & reagan, I love her) and we have a few communities in common. :]
Peter Sellerscubiclefever on November 18th, 2006 10:22 pm (UTC)
lol sure i'll add you back! actually though, landocalrissian made my audrey quote icon haha. she's an icon goddess she makes most of my stuff tbh
(Anonymous) on January 9th, 2007 04:55 am (UTC)
Some info for everybody!
Hi
Great site. Keep doing.
Very much interesting site. We enjoyed visiting your website very much.

My links here:

http://ultram-shpetta.blogspot.com/ ultram

Thank's!
Ruby SWMOdenumonte on February 20th, 2007 11:59 pm (UTC)
Hey, this is Satarah's friend Jessica. I'm your friend on myspace so I should be your friend on lj.

<3
Jes

p.s. someone just anonquestioned Satarah and you're involved ... :/
Peter Sellerscubiclefever on February 21st, 2007 12:03 am (UTC)
i like your username. of course we'll be friends. and i dont think we're friends on myspace cuz i deleted my old one but readd me!
myspace.com/cubiclefever
shadowtalks on March 1st, 2007 06:55 am (UTC)
add me please
this is Bob, add me please
Peter Sellerscubiclefever on March 1st, 2007 06:56 am (UTC)
Re: add me please
added.
Ruby SWMO: validate me!denumonte on April 15th, 2007 10:25 pm (UTC)
Sha, I love you bb.
vampyrerangervampyreranger on June 15th, 2007 12:44 am (UTC)
Hi! I read one of your Ray/Frank fics and loved it. Add me back?
india glampireindiadoll on August 3rd, 2007 07:27 am (UTC)
guess who it is whitley
add me bb?
(Anonymous) on August 9th, 2007 06:39 am (UTC)
free verizon ringtones
I found a lot useful info. Thanks.






(Anonymous) on August 26th, 2007 10:07 am (UTC)
Thank You for site
Thank you for your site. I have found here much useful information.
Good site ! ;)
(Anonymous) on August 26th, 2007 08:45 pm (UTC)
ké dén huet

Ons d'Pied schaddreg et, all sech eise Feld wa.
(Anonymous) on September 12th, 2008 07:32 am (UTC)
Xrumer 4 кряк
Новый подгон от клевого сеошника: Xrumer 4. Брать тут:
http://depositfiles.com/files/7814191

paul allenmourning on November 16th, 2008 03:44 am (UTC)
hi, this is stagekiss. i'm a total idiot and clicked the wrong button when i renamed my journal. will you add me back, please?
(Anonymous) on May 2nd, 2009 11:37 am (UTC)
Ugrently need your help!
Hi, my friends. I want to get program XRUMER 5.0 PALLADIUM for free. Have you any link???
I'm so need this magic program! It's can break captchas automatically! Activate accounts via email automatically too! Absolutely great software! Help me!
And did you hear news - price for XRumer 5.0 Palladium will grow up to $540 after 15 may 2009... And XRumer 2.9 and 3.0 - too old versions, it's cant break modern catpchas and cant break modern anti-bot protections. But XRumer 5.0 Palladium CAN!!!!
So help me for download this great program for free! Thanks!
Kyrstinprettymannequin on December 4th, 2009 06:59 pm (UTC)
I came across your writing in your Quiethollow lj. It's the one about the emptiness the girl was feeling when she was having sex with this one guy.

It made me cry. A lot. I've never read anything like it...the only person who seems to effect me like that is Laurie Anderson, author of 'Speak', 'Wintergirls', etc. But point being, your work is absolutely breath-taking. I was planning on reading the ones that I see are public on your journal currently, and then, hopefully you'll add me so I could read more. :3 Pleasee? xx

/sounding like a creeper.
Peter Sellerscubiclefever on February 13th, 2010 07:48 pm (UTC)
Wow, I never check my livejournal anymore so that's why this took so long to get a reply but yes absolutely. And thank you so much : )